• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Nadia Castor Dreams To Realty
    +1(706) 501-0982
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4486 Country Glen CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/28

    $292,000

    $297,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

    4486 Country Glen CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    2610 ARDWICK, Hephzibah, GA 30815
    1/28

    $240,000

    $244,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    2610 ARDWICK, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    2610 Ardwick DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
    1/26

    $240,000

    $244,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    2610 Ardwick DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty

    3441 Murphy CT, Augusta, GA 30906
    1/18

    $142,000

    $154,900

    8.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    3441 Murphy CT, Augusta, GA 30906

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    0 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/2

    $100,000

    $125,000

    20.0%
    2.42 Acres

    0 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    705 Cottonwood CT, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/35

    $212,000

    $212,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

    705 Cottonwood CT, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by ERA Wilder Realty

    318 Greene Street, Augusta, GA 30901
    1/70

    $312,000

    $295,000

    5.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,088 SqFt

    318 Greene Street, Augusta, GA 30901

    Listed by Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    199 Crail DR, Augusta, GA 30907
    1/19

    $200,000

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

    199 Crail DR, Augusta, GA 30907

    Listed by RE/MAX Reinvented

    4790 Orchard Hill DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/33

    $265,000

    $259,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    4790 Orchard Hill DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    104 Lark LN, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/40

    $290,000

    $284,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

    104 Lark LN, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    2 Indies LNDG, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/34

    $376,000

    $371,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

    2 Indies LNDG, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by ERA Wilder Aiken

    814 Rollo Domino CIR, Evans, GA 30809
    1/48

    $395,000

    $390,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,530 SqFt

    814 Rollo Domino CIR, Evans, GA 30809

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1919 Hopie RD, Augusta, GA 30904
    1/14

    $20,000

    $65,000

    69.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    1919 Hopie RD, Augusta, GA 30904

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    231 Overton DR, Perry, GA 31069
    1/23

    $284,758

    $284,758

    4 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

    231 Overton DR, Perry, GA 31069

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    283 Mount Folly RD, Martinez, GA 30907
    1/66

    $361,000

    $350,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,350 SqFt

    283 Mount Folly RD, Martinez, GA 30907

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    6972 Moontown DR E, Appling, GA 30802
    1/41

    $277,000

    $275,000

    0.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    6972 Moontown DR E, Appling, GA 30802

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6972 E Moontown DR, Appling, GA 30802
    1/40

    $277,000

    $275,000

    0.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    6972 E Moontown DR, Appling, GA 30802

    Listed by Watkins Real Estate Associates

    1761 Bowers Road RD, Augusta, GA 30906
    1/28

    $212,000

    $219,900

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    1761 Bowers Road RD, Augusta, GA 30906

    Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    323 High Chaparral Drive DR, Martinez, GA 30907
    1/55

    $350,000

    $339,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

    323 High Chaparral Drive DR, Martinez, GA 30907

    Listed by Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    3325 Stockport DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
    1/21

    $405,900

    $405,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

    3325 Stockport DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    4624 Millhaven RD, Martinez, GA 30907
    1/45

    $330,000

    $340,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

    4624 Millhaven RD, Martinez, GA 30907

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    876 Williford Run Drive, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/42

    $317,000

    $317,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

    876 Williford Run Drive, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Meybohm R E - Success Center

    3076 Easton DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
    1/34

    $304,900

    $304,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

    3076 Easton DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    1425 Ridgewood DR, Augusta, GA 30909
    1/14

    $137,500

    $133,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    1425 Ridgewood DR, Augusta, GA 30909

    Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    D30E7FB9-7F97-4895-9D3B-49AD248BC8BBUntitled design (1)
    Nadia Castor Dreams To Realty
    NADIA CASTOR
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    +1(706) 501-0982
    nadiadreamstorealty@gmail.com
    3633 Wheeler Rd, Augusta, GA, 30909, USA

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

    (706) 868-3772 | KW Augusta Partners

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    D30E7FB9-7F97-4895-9D3B-49AD248BC8BBUntitled design (1)
    Nadia Castor Dreams To Realty
    NADIA CASTOR
        Home
        Buy